Accessories

PoE
HDCCTV   SOLUTION
About Us       Technology       Product       Application       Testimony       Support
----------------------- Network Camera ----------------------- Video Server ----------------------- Video Receiver ----------------------- VMS ----------------------- NVR ----------------------- NVR Appliance ----------------------- Lens ----------------------- Enclosure ----------------------- Mounting Kit ----------------------- P.O.E ----------------------- Joystick ----------------------- Infrared Illuminator ----------------------- Power Adapter ----------------------- Wireless -----------------------
AW-GEV-107A-130

VivoCam L2+ Managed PoE Switch 8xGE PoE + 2GE Combo + 1xRJ45 Console
AW-GEV-267A-370

VivoCam L2+ Managed PoE Switch 24xGE PoE + 2xGE Combo + 1xRJ45 Console
AW-GTS-287A

20xGE SFP + 4xCombo GE + 4x10G SFP+
L2 Plus Managed Switch
AW-GEV-104B-130

8xGE PoE + 2xGE SFP
Web Smart Managed Switch
AW-GEV-184B-250

16xGE PoE + 2xGE SFP
Web Smart Managed Switch
AW-GEV-264B-370

24xGE PoE + 2xGE SFP
Web Smart Managed Switch
AW-FED-0500-065

Unmanaged
4xFE UPoE + 1xFE UTP DIP Switch
AW-FED-0500-120

Unmanaged
4xFE UPoE + 1xFE UTP DIP Switch
AW-FET-050A-065

Unmanaged
4xFE PoE + 1xFE UTP Switch
AW-FET-080A-120

Unmanaged
8xFE PoE Switch
AW-FET-081B-065

Unmanaged
4xFE PoE + 4xFE UTP Switch
AW-FET-160A-250

Unmanaged
16xFE PoE Switch
AW-FGT-100A-120

Unmanaged
8xFE PoE + 1xGE UTP + 1xGE SFP Switch
AW-FGT-100B-120

Unmanaged
8xFE PoE + 2xGE UTP Switch
AW-FGT-180A-250

Unmanaged
16xFE PoE + 2xGE Combo Switch
AW-FGT-260A-250

Unmanaged
24xFE PoE + 2xGE Combo Switch
AW-GET-080A-120

Unmanaged
8xGE PoE Switch
AW-GET-100A-120

Unmanaged
8xGE PoE + 2xGE SFP Switch
AW-GET-180A-250

Unmanaged
16xGE PoE + 2xGE SFP Switch
AW-GET-260A-380

Unmanaged
24xGE PoE + 2xGE SFP Switch
AW-GET-050A-065

Unmanaged
4xGE PoE + 1xGE Switch
AW-GEU-080A-250

Unmanaged
2xGE 60W UPoE + 4xGE PoE + 2xGE Switch
AP-FXC-0110

1-Port Indoor
FE PoE Extender
AP-FXC-0210

2-Port Indoor
FE PoE Extender
AP-FXC-0201

2xFE IndoorPoE Extender
with Conduit Box
AP-FXC-0400

4xFE Indoor
PoE Extender
AP-FXC-0200

2xFE Indoor
PoE Extender
AP-FXC-0150

1xFE Outdoor
PoE Extender
AP-FXC-0250

2xFE Outdoor
PoE Extender
AP-FXC-0260

2xFE Outdoor
PoE Extender,
IP67, IK10
AP-FIC-010A-015

1xFE IEEE802.3af
PoE Injector
AP-FXC-0160

1xFE Outdoor
PoE Extender,
IP67, IK10
AP-FIC-010B-015

1xFE Passive
PoE Injector
AP-GIC-010B-030

1xGE Passive
PoE Injector
AP-GIC-010A-060

1xGE
UPoE Injector
AP-GIC-010A-095

1xGE
95W PoH/PoE Injector
AP-GIC-010A-030

1xGE IEEE802.3at
PoE Injector
SFP-1000-MM85-X5

MMF, 0.5 km, 0C ~ 70C
SFP-1000-SM13-10

SMF, 10 km, 0C ~ 70C
SFP-1000-SM13-40

SMF, 40 km, 0C ~ 70C
SFP-1000-MM13-02

MMF, 2 km, 0C ~ 70C